11:30 AM | South Florida @ 11 Florida State | ESPN | Bob Wischusen, Brock Huard |
12:00 PM | Oregon State @ Michigan | ABC | Sean McDonough, Chris Spielman |
12:00 PM | Buffalo @ Penn State | ESPN2 | Beth Mowins, Anthony Becht |
12:00 PM | Kansas State @ UTSA | FS1 | Justin Kutcher, Steve Hutchinson |
12:00 PM | Miami OH @ Wisconsin | ESPNU | Clay Matvick, John Congemi |
12:00 PM | Indiana State @ Purdue | ESPNEWS | Shawn Kenney, Pete Najarian |
12:00 PM | Jacksonville State @ 6 Auburn | SEC Network | Dave Neal, Matt Stinchcomb |
12:00 PM | Bowling Green @ Maryland | BTN | Joe Beninati, Scott McBrien |
12:00 PM | Western Illinois @ Illinois | BTN | Matt Devlin, J. Leman |
12:00 PM | Army @ Connecticut | CBS Sports Network | Dave Ryan, Corey Chavous |
12:00 PM | Houston @ Louisville | FSN regional | Tom Werme, Ovie Mughelli |
12:00 PM | Presbyterian @ Charlotte | Amer Sports Ntwk | |
12:30 PM | Wake Forest @ Syracuse | ACC Network | Tim Brant, Dave Archer |
12:30 PM | Appalachian State @ 12 Clemson | ESPN3 | |
1:00 PM | Howard @ Boston College | ESPN3 | |
2:00 PM | Sacramento State @ Washington | Pac-12 Network | Ted Robinson, Lincoln Kennedy |
2:00 PM | Massachusetts @ Colorado | Pac-12 Network (Rocky) | Josh Lewin, Jeremy Bloom |
3:00 PM | UTEP @ Texas Tech | FSN regional | Mark Followill, Brian Baldinger |
3:00 PM | Liberty @ West Virginia | Root Sports (Pitt) | |
3:30 PM | 9 Notre Dame @ Virginia | ABC | Mike Patrick, Ed Cunningham |
3:30 PM | 10 Georgia @ Vanderbilt | CBS | Verne Lundquist, Gary Danielson |
3:30 PM | Fresno State @ 17 Ole Miss | ESPN2 | Adam Amin, Kelly Stouffer |
3:30 PM | Stephen F. Austin @ 3 TCU | FS1 | Joe Davis, Brady Quinn |
3:30 PM | Washington State @ Rutgers | ESPNU | Eamon McAnaney, Tom Ramsey |
3:30 PM | Hawaii @ 1 Ohio State | BTN | Kevin Kugler, Matt Millen |
3:30 PM | Minnesota @ Colorado State | CBS Sports Network | Ben Holden, Jay Feely |
3:30 PM | Tulane @ 15 Georgia Tech | FSN regional | Wes Durham, James Bates |
3:30 PM | Austin Peay @ Southern Mississippi | Amer Sports Ntwk | |
3:30 PM | Furman @ Virginia Tech | ESPN3 | |
3:30 PM | Murray State @ Northern Illinois | ESPN3 | |
4:00 PM | Eastern Illinois @ Northwestern | ESPNEWS | Jim Barbar, Charles Arbuckle |
4:00 PM | Middle Tennessee State @ 2 Alabama | SEC Network | Tom Hart, Andre Ware |
4:00 PM | Toledo @ 18 Arkansas (in Little Rock) | SEC Network (alt) | Mike Couzens, Cole Cubelic |
4:00 PM | Eastern Michigan @ Wyoming | Root Sports (Rocky, NW, SW) | |
4:30 PM | Iowa @ Iowa State | FOX | Gus Johnson, Joel Klatt |
5:00 PM | San Diego State @ California | Pac-12 Network | Kevin Calabro, Yogi Roth |
6:00 PM | 19 Oklahoma @ 23 Tennessee | ESPN | Brad Nessler, Todd Blackledge |
6:00 PM | N.C. A&T @ North Carolina | ESPN3 | |
6:00 PM | Delaware State @ Kent State | ESPN3 | |
6:00 PM | Eastern Kentucky @ N.C. State | ESPN3 | |
6:00 PM | N.C. Central @ Duke | ESPN3 | |
6:00 PM | Pittsburgh @ Akron | ESPN3 | |
6:00 PM | Western Michigan @ Georgia Southern | ESPN3 | |
7:00 PM | East Carolina @ Florida | ESPN2 | Mark Jones, Rod Gilmore |
7:00 PM | Ball State @ 16 Texas A&M | ESPNU | Allen Bestwick, Dan Hawkins |
7:00 PM | 22 Arizona @ Nevada | CBS Sports Network | Rich Waltz, Adam Archuleta |
7:00 PM | Marshall @ Ohio | Amer Sports Ntwk | |
7:00 PM | Norfolk State @ Old Dominion | Amer Sports Ntwk | |
7:00 PM | Memphis @ Kansas | Jayhawk Network | |
7:00 PM | 21 Missouri @ Arkansas State | ESPN3 | |
7:00 PM | Charleston Southern @ Troy | ESPN3 | |
7:00 PM | Nicholls State @ ULM | ESPN3 | |
7:00 PM | North Texas @ Southern Methodist | ESPN3 | |
7:00 PM | Northwestern State @ ULL | ESPN3 | |
7:00 PM | Prairie View A&M @ Texas State | ESPN3 | |
7:30 PM | Kentucky @ South Carolina | SEC Network | Brent Musburger, Jesse Palmer |
7:30 PM | Central Arkansas @ Oklahoma State | FSN regional | Mike Morgan, JC Pearson |
7:30 PM | Lamar @ 4 Baylor | FSN regional | Brendan Burke, Ben Leber |
8:00 PM | 7 Oregon @ 5 Michigan State | ABC | Rece Davis, Kirk Herbstreit |
8:00 PM | Temple @ Cincinnati | ESPNEWS | Roy Philpott, Rocky Boiman |
8:00 PM | Florida International @ Indiana | BTN | Chris Denari, Chuck Long |
8:00 PM | South Alabama @ Nebraska | BTN | Eric Collins, Glen Mason |
8:00 PM | Idaho @ 8 USC | Pac-12 Network | Roxy Bernstein, Glenn Parker |
8:00 PM | Rice @ Texas | Longhorn Network | Anish Shroff, Ahmad Brooks, Keith Moreland |
8:00 PM | Georgia State @ New Mexico State | ESPN3 | |
8:00 PM | Tulsa @ New Mexico | ESPN3 | |
9:15 PM | 14 LSU @ 25 Mississippi State | ESPN | Dave Pasch, Brian Griese, Tom Luginbill |
10:15 PM | 20 Boise State @ BYU | ESPN2 | Dave Lamont, Ray Bentley |
10:15 PM | San Jose State @ Air Force | ESPNU | Mark Neely, David Diaz-Infante |
10:30 PM | Central Florida @ Stanford | FS1 | Tim Brando, Spencer Tillman |
10:30 PM | 13 UCLA @ UNLV | CBS Sports Network | Carter Blackburn, Aaron Taylor |
11:00 PM | Cal Poly @ Arizona State | Pac-12 Network | J.B. Long, Evan Moore |