12:00 PM | 17 Iowa @ 20 Northwestern | ABC/ESPN2 | Dave Pasch, Brian Griese |
12:00 PM | 13 Ole Miss @ Memphis | ABC/ESPN2 | Tom Hart, Andre Ware |
12:00 PM | West Virginia @ 2 Baylor | FOX | Gus Johnson, Joel Klatt |
12:00 PM | Louisville @ 11 Florida State | ESPN | Bob Wischusen, Brock Huard |
12:00 PM | Texas Tech @ Kansas | FS1 | Tim Brando, Spencer Tillman |
12:00 PM | South Florida @ Connecticut | ESPNU | Allen Bestwick, Dan Hawkins |
12:00 PM | Tulsa @ East Carolina | ESPNEWS | Mike Corey, Rene Ingoglia |
12:00 PM | Louisiana Tech @ Mississippi State | SEC Network | Mike Couzens, Cole Cubelic |
12:00 PM | Purdue @ Wisconsin | BTN | Kevin Kugler, Matt Millen |
12:00 PM | Pittsburgh @ Georgia Tech | ACC Network | Tim Brant, Dave Archer |
12:00 PM | Bucknell @ Army | CBS Sports Network | Ben Holden, Jay Feely |
12:00 PM | Florida International @ Middle Tennessee | FSN regional | Mark Followill, Brian Baldinger |
12:00 PM | Marshall @ Florida Atlantic | FCS Atlantic | Mike Morgan, JC Pearson |
12:00 PM | Western Michigan @ Ohio | Amer Sports Ntwk | |
12:00 PM | Eastern Michigan @ 22 Toledo | ESPN3, Buckeye Cable, Time Warner NY | |
1:00 PM | Buffalo @ Central Michigan | ESPN3 | |
2:30 PM | Northern Illinois @ Miami OH | ESPN3 | |
3:00 PM | Akron @ Bowling Green | ESPN3 | |
3:00 PM | Georgia State @ Ball State | ESPN3 | |
3:30 PM | 19 Oklahoma @ Kansas State | ABC | Dave Lamont, Ray Bentley |
3:30 PM | 10 Alabama @ 9 Texas A&M | CBS | Verne Lundquist, Gary Danielson |
3:30 PM | 7 Michigan State @ 12 Michigan | ESPN | Sean McDonough, Chris Spielman |
3:30 PM | Nebraska @ Minnesota | ESPN2 | Eamon McAnaney, Rocky Boiman |
3:30 PM | Virginia Tech @ Miami | ESPNU | Clay Matvick, John Congemi |
3:30 PM | Rutgers @ Indiana | BTN | Eric Collins, Glen Mason |
3:30 PM | Air Force @ Colorado State | CBS Sports Network | Rich Waltz, Randy Cross |
3:30 PM | Syracuse @ Virginia | FSN regional | Tom Werme, Ovie Mughelli |
3:30 PM | Charlotte @ Old Dominion | Amer Sports Ntwk | |
3:30 PM | Idaho @ Troy | ESPN3 | |
3:30 PM | Kent State @ Massachusetts | ESPN3 | |
4:00 PM | Vanderbilt @ South Carolina | SEC Network | Dave Neal, Matt Stinchcomb |
4:00 PM | Oregon State @ Washington State | Pac-12 Network | Ted Robinson, Glenn Parker |
4:00 PM | Nevada @ Wyoming | ESPN3 | |
6:00 PM | New Mexico State @ Georgia Southern | ESPN3 | |
7:00 PM | 8 Florida @ 6 LSU | ESPN | Brad Nessler, Todd Blackledge |
7:00 PM | 3 TCU @ Iowa State | ESPN2 | Beth Mowins, Anthony Becht |
7:00 PM | Boston College @ 5 Clemson | ESPNU | Anish Shroff, Ahmad Brooks |
7:00 PM | Hawaii @ New Mexico | Hawaii PPV, Root Sports (Rocky/NW/SW) | |
7:00 PM | Wake Forest @ North Carolina | FSN regional | Wes Durham, James Bates |
7:00 PM | UTSA @ Southern Mississippi | Amer Sports Ntwk | |
7:00 PM | Appalachian State @ ULM | ESPN3 | |
7:30 PM | USC @ 14 Notre Dame | NBC | Dan Hicks, Doug Flutie |
7:30 PM | Missouri @ Georgia | SEC Network | Brent Musburger, Jesse Palmer |
7:30 PM | UCF @ Temple | CBS Sports Network | Dave Ryan, Corey Chavous |
8:00 PM | Penn State @ 1 Ohio State | ABC | Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit |
9:00 PM | Arizona @ Colorado | FS1 | Joe Davis, Brady Quinn |
10:00 PM | Arizona State @ 4Utah | ESPN | Mark Jones, Rod Gilmore |
10:30 PM | Oregon @ Washington | ESPN2 | Mike Patrick, Ed Cunningham |
10:30 PM | San Diego State @ San Jose State | ESPNU | Bob Picozzi, David Diaz-Infante |