12:00 PM | Syracuse @ 17 Florida State | ABC | Sean McDonough, Chris Spielman |
12:00 PM | 19 Ole Miss @ Auburn | ESPN | Dave Pasch, Brian Griese |
12:00 PM | Illinois @ Penn State | ESPN2 | Beth Mowins, Anthony Becht |
12:00 PM | Nebraska @ Purdue | ESPNU | Anish Shroff, Ahmad Brooks |
12:00 PM | Central Florida @ Cincinnati | ESPNEWS | Jim Barbar, Rene Ingoglia |
12:00 PM | South Carolina @ Texas A&M | SEC Network | Tom Hart, Andre Ware |
12:00 PM | Rutgers @ Wisconsin | BTN | Kevin Kugler, Matt Millen |
12:00 PM | South Florida @ Navy | CBS Sports Network | John Sadak, Randy Cross |
12:00 PM | Western Kentucky @ Old Dominion | FSN regional | Brendan Burke, Ben Leber |
12:30 PM | Virginia Tech @ Boston College | ACC Network | Tim Brant, Dave Archer |
1:00 PM | Massachusetts @ Ball State | ESPN3 | |
2:00 PM | Central Michigan @ Akron | ESPN3 | |
2:30 PM | UTEP @ Southern Mississippi | FCS Central | Mike Morgan, JC Pearson |
3:00 PM | USC @ California | FOX | Gus Johnson, Joel Klatt |
3:00 PM | Colorado @ UCLA | Pac-12 Network | Roxy Bernstein, Glenn Parker |
3:00 PM | Georgia Tech @ Virginia | FSN regional | Wes Durham, James Bates |
3:30 PM | 3 Clemson @ N.C. State | ABC/ESPN2 | Mike Patrick, Ed Cunningham |
3:30 PM | Maryland @ 10 Iowa | ABC/ESPN2 | Adam Amin, Kelly Stouffer |
3:30 PM | 11 Georgia vs Florida (in Jacksonville) | CBS | Verne Lundquist, Gary Danielson |
3:30 PM | 12 Oklahoma State @ Texas Tech | ESPN | Dave Lamont, Ray Bentley |
3:30 PM | 14 Oklahoma @ Kansas | FS1 | Joe Davis, Brady Quinn |
3:30 PM | Boise State @ UNLV | ESPNU | Clay Matvick, John Congemi |
3:30 PM | San Diego State @ Colorado State | CBS Sports Network | Carter Blackburn, Aaron Taylor |
3:30 PM | Marshall @ Charlotte | FSN regional | Mark Followill, Brian Baldinger |
3:30 PM | Florida International @ Florida Atlantic | Amer Sports Ntwk | |
3:30 PM | Troy @ Appalachian State | ESPN3 | |
4:00 PM | Tulsa @ Southern Methodist | ESPNEWS | Jason Benetti, David Diaz-Infante |
4:00 PM | UT-Martin @ Arkansas | SEC Network | Dave Neal, Matt Stinchcomb |
4:00 PM | ULM @ ULL | ESPN3 | |
7:00 PM | 15 Michigan @ Minnesota | ESPN | Brad Nessler, Todd Blackledge |
7:00 PM | Vanderbilt @ 18 Houston | ESPN2 | Mark Jones, Rod Gilmore |
7:00 PM | Texas @ Iowa State | FS1 | Tim Brando, Spencer Tillman |
7:00 PM | Miami @ 22 Duke | ESPNU | Allen Bestwick, Dan Hawkins |
7:00 PM | Oregon State @ 13 Utah | Pac-12 Network | Kevin Calabro, Yogi Roth |
7:00 PM | Tulane @ Memphis | CBS Sports Network | Dave Ryan, Jay Feely |
7:00 PM | UTSA @ North Texas | Amer Sports Ntwk | |
7:30 PM | Tennessee @ Kentucky | SEC Network | Brent Musburger, Jesse Palmer |
8:00 PM | 9 Notre Dame @ 21 Temple | ABC | Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit |
8:00 PM | Idaho @ New Mexico State | Altitude, FSN AZ+/SW/West | |
8:00 PM | Georgia State @ Arkansas State | ESPN3 | |
10:30 PM | 8 Stanford @ Washington State | ESPN | Bob Wischusen, Brock Huard |
10:30 PM | Air Force @ Hawaii | CBS Sports Network | Rich Waltz, Adam Archuleta |
11:00 PM | Arizona @ Washington | FS1 | Jon Anik, Petros Papadakis |